|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20.01.01 PmDKY-A VSK
Č.Krumlov - Loko Plzeň 11.00,15.00
27.01.01 PmDKY-A
Střešovice - VSK Č.Krumlov 10.00,14.00
03.02.01 PmDKY-A
VSK Č.Krumlov - Slávia Praha 10.00,14.00
10.02.01 PmDKY-A
VŠ Plzeň - VSK Č.Krumlov 10.00,14.00
17.02.01 PmDKY-A
VSK Č.Krumlov - SKP Ústí n/L 10.00,14.00
18.02.01 PmDKY-A
Loko Liberec - VSK Č.Krumlov 10.00,14.00
24.02.01 PmDKY-A
Sokol Žižkov - VSK Č.Krumlov 10.00,14.00
03.03.01 PmDKY-A
VSK Č.Krumlov - PF Č.Buděj. 11.00,15.00
|
|
|
|
|
|
20.01.01 DLsDKY-A
VSK Č.Krumlov - Rakovník 09.00,13.00
27.01.01 DLsDKY-A Chodov
Praha - VSK Č.Krumlov 10.00,15.00
03.02.01 DLsDKY-A VSK Č.Krumlov
- Příbram 12.00,15.30
10.02.01 DLsDKY-A PF Č.Buděj.
- VSK Č.Krumlov 10.00,14.00
24.02.01 DLsDKY-A VSK Č.Krumlov
- Loko Plzeň 10.00,14.00
03.03.01 DLsDKY-A VSK Č.Krumlov
- Kralupy n/Vlt. 09.00,13.00
10.03.01 DLsDKY-A VSK Děčín
- VSK Č.Krumlov 11.00,15.00
24.03.01 DLsDKY-A VSK Č.Krumlov
- Volej. Tábor 10.00,14.00
31.03.01 DLsDKY-A Šanov Teplice
- VSK Č.Krumlov 10.00,14.00
|
|
|
|
|
|
P O D Z I M N Í Č
Á S T 2 0 0 0 :
07.09.00 KPI-MA VSK
Č.Krumlov - Slávia ZF ČB 17.00 Loužen.-Kneifl
14.09.00 KPI-MA Tábor - VSK
Č.Krumlov 17.00 Novák-Veselý
21.09.00 KPI-MA VSK Č.Krumlov
- Strabag ČB 17.00 Vondráš.-Loužen.
28.09.00 KPI-MA Meteor ČB
- VSK Č.Krumlov 17.00 Moureček-Stejskal
05.10.00 KPI-MA VSK Č.Krumlov - PS ČB A 17.00 Loužen.-Vondráš. - NESEHRÁNO
J A R N Í Č Á S T 2
0 0 1:
26.04.01 KPI-MA Loko
ČB C - VSK Č.Krumlov 17.30 Homan - Švehla
03.05.01 KPI-MA VSK Č.Krumlov
- Jindř. Hradec 17.30 Loužen.-Vondráš.
10.05.01 KPI-MA Slávia ZF
ČB - VSK Č.Krumlov 17.30 Stejskal - Scheichl
15.05.01 KPI-MA VSK Č.Krumlov
- Tábor 17.30 Kubalák - Loužen
17.05.01 KPI-MA Strabag ČB
- VSK Č.Krumlov 17.30 Přibyl - Homan
22.05.01 KPI-MA VSK Č.Krumlov
- Meteor ČB 17.30 Sokol - Louženský
24.05.01 KPI-MA PS ČB A -
VSK Č.Krumlov 17.30 Vondráš.- Čubr
31.05.01 KPI-MA VSK Č.Krumlov
- Loko ČB C 17.30 Louženský + 1ČK
07.06.01 KPI-MA Jindř.Hradec
- VSK Č.Krumlov 17.30 Blížil - Kinšt
14.06.01 KPI-MA Finále o
1.-4. místo 17.30
21.06.01 KPI-MA Finále o
1.-4. místo 17.30
28.06.01 KPI-MA Finále o
1.-4. místo 17.30
|
|
|
|
|
|
P O D Z I M
N Í Č Á S T 2 0 0 0 :
06.09.00 KPII-ŽB
VSK ČK B - SKP ČB B 17.00 Kubalák
13.09.00 KPII-ŽB
Meteor ČB B - VSK ČK B 17.00 Šrámek
18.09.00 KPII-ŽB
VSK ČK B - Sokol Křemže 17.00 Švehla
20.09.00 KPII-ŽB
Vltava ČB - VSK ČK B 17.00 Pavelka
27.09.00 KPII-ŽB
VSK ČK B - PS ČB D 17.00 Louženský
02.10.00 KPII-ŽB
Ledenice - VSK ČK B 17.00 Brabec
04.10.00 KPII-ŽB
PS ČB C - VSK ČK B 17.00 Louženský
11.10.00 KPII-ŽB Loko ČB B - VSK ČK B 17.00 Novotný
J A R N Í Č Á
S T 2 0 0 1 :
25.04.01 KPII-ŽB
VSK ČK B - v o l n o
02.05.01 KPII-ŽB
VSK ČK B - Kaplice 17.30 Louženský
07.05.01 KPII-ŽB
Slávia PF ČB - VSK ČK B 17.30 Čermák
09.05.01 KPII-ŽB SKP ČB B - VSK ČK B 17.30 Karásek
14.05.01 KPII-ŽB
VSK ČK B - Meteor ČB B 17.30 Šálek
16.05.01 KPII-ŽB
Křemže - VSK ČK B 17.30 Louženský
21.05.01 KPII-ŽB
VSK ČK B - Vltava ČB 17.30 Zubr
23.05.01 KPII-ŽB
PS ČB D - VSK ČK B 17.30 Tomšíček
28.05.01 KPII-ŽB
VSK ČK B - Ledenice 17.30 Louženský
30.05.01 KPII-ŽB
VSK ČK B - PS ČB C 17.30 Louženský
04.06.01 KPII-ŽB VSK ČK B - Loko ČB B 17.30 Kubalák
06.06.01 KPII-ŽB
volno - VSK ČK B
13.06.01 KPII-ŽB Kaplice - VSK ČK B 17.30 Kubalák
20.06.01 KPII-ŽB
VSK ČK B - Slávia PF ČB 17.30 Biskup (Louža)
|
|
|
|
|
|
P O D Z I M
2 0 0 0 :
06.09.00 KPI-ŽA VSK ČK - David servis ČB 17.00 Louženský
13.09.00 KPI-ŽA
Meteor ČB - VSK ČK 17.00 Farka
20.09.00 KPI-ŽA
Loko ČB - VSK ČK 17.00 Moureček
25.09.00 KPI-ŽA
VSK ČK - Nový Rychnov 17.00 Louženský
27.09.00 KPI-ŽA
Sokol Písek - VSK ČK 17.00 Moureček
02.10.00 KPI-ŽA
VSK ČK - Meteor SCB ČB 17.00 Vondrášek
03.10.00 KPI-ŽA
PS ČB B - VSK ČK /Hala/ 17.30 Přibyl
11.10.00 KPI-ŽA
PS ČB A - VSK ČK 17.00 Nahodil
J A R O 2 0 0
1 :
25.04.01 KPI-ŽA
Hluboká - VSK ČK 17.30 Kneifl
02.05.01 KPI-ŽA
VSK ČK - Slávia ZF ČB 17.30 ???
09.05.01 KPI-ŽA
David servis ČB - VSK ČK 17.30 Šálek
14.05.01 KPI-ŽA
VSK ČK - Meteor ČB 17.30 Louženský
21.05.01 KPI-ŽA
VSK ČK - Loko ČB 17.30 Louženský
25.05.01 KPI-ŽA
Nový Rychnov - VSK ČK 17.30 Císař
28.05.01 KPI-ŽA
VSK ČK - Sokol Písek 17.30 Čermák
30.05.01 KPI-ŽA
Meteor SCB ČB - VSK ČK 17.30 Švehla
04.06.01 KPI-ŽA
VSK ČK - PS ČB B 17.30 Louženský
06.06.01 KPI-ŽA
VSK ČK - PS ČB A 17.30 Voráček
13.06.01 KPI-ŽA
VSK ČK - Hluboká 17.30 Louženský
20.06.01 KPI-ŽA
Slávia ZF ČB - VSK ČK 17.30 Tomšíček
|
|
|
|
22.10.00 KPSŽNĚ
1. turnaj KP VSK Č.Krumlov 09.00
03.12.00 KPSŽNĚ
2. turnaj KP Volary 09.00
17.12.00 KPSŽNĚ
3. turnaj KP PS Č.Budějovice 09.00
28.01.01 KPSŽNĚ
4. turnaj KP Meteor Č.Budějovice 09.00
|
|
|
|
PODZIMNÍ ČÁST:
05.09.00 OP-ŽC
VSK ČK C - Sm.H.Planá 17.00
05.09.00 OP-ŽD VSK ČK D - Sp. Kaplice B 17.00
12.09.00 OP-ŽCD
VSK ČK D - VSK ČK C 17.00
19.09.00 OP-ŽC
VSK ČK C - Sp.Kaplice B 17.00
19.09.00 OP-ŽD Hr.Malonty - VSK ČK D 17.00
26.09.00 OP-ŽC
VSK ČK C - Hr.Malonty 17.00
26.09.00 OP-ŽD VSK ČK D - JIP Větřní 17.00
3.-16.10.00
OP-ŽC JIP Větřní - VSK ČK C
3.-16.10.00 OP-ŽD Sm.H.Planá - VSK ČK D
ZIMNÍ ČÁST:
23.1.-5.2.01 OP-ŽC
Sm.H.Planá - VSK ČK C
23.1.-5.2.01 OP-ŽD Sp.Kaplice B - VSK ČK D
6.2.-19.2.01
OP-ŽCD VSK ČK C - VSK ČK D
20.2.-5.3.01
OP-ŽC Sp.Kaplice B - VSK ČK C
20.2.-5.3.01 OP-ŽD VSK ČK D - Hr.Malonty
6.3.-19.3.01
OP-ŽC Hr.Malonty - VSK ČK C
6.3.-19.3.01 OP-ŽD JIP Větřní - VSK ČK D
20.3.-2.4.01
OP-ŽC Sm.H.Planá - VSK ČK C
20.3.-2.4.01 OP-ŽD Sp.Kaplice B - VSK ČK D
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|